Lake Statistics

This table lists aggregate statistics for all sites where at least one Space Coast Bass Finatics tournament has been held.

Each day of two day tournaments is considered a separate event for the purposes of this table.

Click a column header to sort the table based on that column.

Sitesort iconDaysResultsAvg WinAvg Top 3Big BagBig FishAvg Bag WeightAvg Big FishAvg Team BigAvg # FishAvg Fish WeightLimit %Zero %
3 Forks Lake12217.1316.2417.137.2110.577.213.814.52.3390.99.1
Alligator Chain6757.866.5311.055.402.774.091.461.61.769.330.7
Blue Cypress Lake1220315.8313.7119.919.216.897.142.992.82.4735.018.7
Crescent Lake197.876.217.873.713.133.711.791.42.170.033.3
Cypress Lake2531515.6513.0324.089.906.526.282.702.72.4128.316.5
East Lake Tohopekaliga2235713.7511.3820.398.926.704.942.443.41.9550.111.5
Harris Chain1012213.7911.3923.497.446.025.492.552.52.4227.023.0
Lake Cypress49217.1215.6820.427.518.126.662.903.82.1262.07.6
Lake George11311.919.0011.914.523.944.521.762.01.9715.430.8
Lake Harney79715.4411.8018.597.844.935.142.082.12.3821.629.9
Lake Istokpoga23614.9212.5115.815.245.504.972.042.81.9636.122.2
Lake Kissimmee3858617.1514.8327.8110.498.686.703.193.52.5051.410.9
Lake Marian1127.747.217.744.492.954.491.781.12.720.050.0
Lake Okeechobee4258219.1716.7131.0811.6610.307.033.664.32.3876.54.8
Lake Poinsett1828416.6614.6021.919.098.466.093.103.32.5348.613.4
Lake Washington2133215.8913.9123.339.007.755.932.863.32.3349.715.1
Lake Weohyakapka22512.018.7414.958.243.915.871.931.82.2212.028.0
Miami-Garcia Impoundment3861117.7615.8729.869.4610.266.243.434.22.4272.34.7
Mullet Lake Park1113716.5113.8424.919.216.536.152.672.52.5729.222.6
West Lake Tohopekaliga4159516.5614.2927.0810.398.306.863.253.42.4446.211.8