Lake Statistics

This table lists aggregate statistics for all sites where at least one Space Coast Bass Finatics tournament has been held.

Each day of two day tournaments is considered a separate event for the purposes of this table.

Click a column header to sort the table based on that column.

Sitesort iconDaysResultsAvg WinAvg Top 3Big BagBig FishAvg Bag WeightAvg Big FishAvg Team BigAvg # FishAvg Fish WeightLimit %Zero %
Alligator Chain6757.866.5311.055.402.774.091.461.61.769.330.7
Blue Cypress Lake1118215.8113.7119.919.216.487.192.872.62.5328.620.3
Crescent Lake197.876.217.873.713.133.711.791.42.170.033.3
Cypress Lake2531515.6513.0324.089.906.526.282.702.72.4128.316.5
East Lake Tohopekaliga2133013.4511.0520.398.926.384.822.333.31.9147.612.4
Harris Chain1012213.7911.3923.497.446.025.492.552.52.4227.023.0
Lake Cypress49217.1215.6820.427.518.126.662.903.82.1262.07.6
Lake George11311.919.0011.914.523.944.521.762.01.9715.430.8
Lake Harney79715.4411.8018.597.844.935.142.082.12.3821.629.9
Lake Istokpoga23614.9212.5115.815.245.504.972.042.81.9636.122.2
Lake Kissimmee3653717.0614.7327.8110.498.646.563.123.52.5051.411.2
Lake Marian1127.747.217.744.492.954.491.781.12.720.050.0
Lake Okeechobee4054019.0416.6331.0811.6610.266.973.634.32.3876.35.0
Lake Poinsett1725616.4314.2621.919.098.215.933.003.32.4846.913.3
Lake Washington2031215.8213.7823.339.007.575.802.793.22.3546.816.0
Lake Weohyakapka22512.018.7414.958.243.915.871.931.82.2212.028.0
Miami-Garcia Impoundment3758617.6415.7729.869.4610.166.193.394.22.4171.34.8
Mullet Lake Park1113716.5113.8424.919.216.536.152.672.52.5729.222.6
West Lake Tohopekaliga3956016.3614.1127.0810.398.116.793.193.32.4344.112.0