This table lists the top 50 biggest total weights from any Space Coast Bass Finatics two day tournament.

Rank Team Members Weight Fish Lake Date
1 Mike Calloway David Moore (Alternate) 47.47 10 Lake Okeechobee April 28-29, 2012
2 Charlie Coleman Jim Folks 46.61 10 Lake Okeechobee March 22-23, 2003
3 Larry Cruce (DNF) 45.45 10 Lake Okeechobee March 19-20, 2016
4 Roger Marek Aaron Marek 45.29 10 Lake Okeechobee March 26-27, 2022
5 Jackie Barber BJ Biles 44.26 10 Lake Okeechobee March 19-20, 2016
6 Don Hinman Ken Winter 43.26 10 Lake Okeechobee March 19-20, 2016
7 Charlie Coleman Jim Folks 42.73 10 Lake Okeechobee March 25-26, 2000
8 Karl Kearcher Daryl Devries (Alternate) 42.68 10 Lake Okeechobee March 27-28, 2021
9 Mike Hampton Tim Kopf 41.48 10 Lake Okeechobee April 28-29, 2012
10 Tony Shobert Rich Gerlach 41.40 10 Lake Okeechobee March 25-26, 2000
11 Ralph Litton Steve Bistarkey 40.95 10 Lake Okeechobee March 26-27, 2005
12 Jackie Barber BJ Biles 39.76 10 Lake Okeechobee March 22-23, 2014
13 Brian Wical Santos Solis 39.33 10 Lake Okeechobee March 28-29, 2020
14 Charlie Coleman Jim Folks 37.72 10 Lake Okeechobee March 27-28, 2004
15 Clyde Taylor Raymond Taylor 36.48 10 Lake Okeechobee March 22-23, 2003
16 Larry Cruce Jackie Barber 36.06 10 Lake Okeechobee March 23-24, 2002
17 Alan Elder Wayne Smith 36.05 10 Lake Okeechobee March 18-19, 2006
18 Ralph Litton Steve Bistarkey 36.02 10 Lake Okeechobee March 22-23, 2003
19 Rick Jenkins Roger Folsom 35.54 10 Lake Okeechobee March 27-28, 2004
20 Matt Hinman Gary Hinman 35.49 10 Lake Okeechobee March 24-25, 2018
21 Richard Boogaerts Bill Boogaerts 35.40 10 Lake Okeechobee March 23-24, 2002
22 Gary Hinman Jack Spradling 35.36 10 Lake Okeechobee March 19-20, 2016
23 Brice Stevenson Pete Nasworthy 34.79 10 Lake Okeechobee March 25-26, 2000
24 Larry Cruce (DNF) 34.50 10 Lake Okeechobee March 26-27, 2011
25 Mike Calloway Lloyd Griffin 34.11 10 Lake Okeechobee March 23-24, 2002
26 Cliff Semonski Glen Semonski 32.95 10 Lake Okeechobee March 22-23, 2003
27 Justin Neal Justin Sonnier 32.92 10 Lake Okeechobee March 30-31, 2019
28 Steven Clark Dan Newman 32.61 10 Lake Okeechobee March 26-27, 2011
29 Ralph Litton Steve Bistarkey 32.03 10 Lake Okeechobee March 27-28, 2010
30 Mike Calloway William Flood 31.71 10 Lake Okeechobee March 27-28, 2021
31 Larry Cruce Tim Iler (Alternate) 31.68 10 Lake Okeechobee March 27-28, 2021
32 Jeff Merritt Brian Chapman 31.17 10 Lake Okeechobee March 19-20, 2016
33 Mike Calloway Lloyd Griffin 31.01 10 Lake Okeechobee March 26-27, 2005
34 Mike Hampton Tim Kopf 30.76 10 Lake Okeechobee March 22-23, 2003
35 Clyde Taylor Raymond Taylor (Alternate) 30.74 10 Lake Okeechobee March 18-19, 2006
36 Larry Cruce Tim Iler 30.54 10 Lake Okeechobee March 22-23, 2014
37 Jack Berry Adam Brands 30.30 10 Lake Okeechobee March 26-27, 2022
38 Leslie Hope Bill Bryant 30.14 10 Lake Okeechobee April 28-29, 2012
39 Karl Kearcher John Dickinson 29.78 10 Lake Okeechobee March 25-26, 2017
40 Charlie Coleman Jim Folks 29.75 10 Lake Okeechobee March 23-24, 2002
41 Clyde Taylor Scott Evans 28.99 10 West Lake Tohopekaliga March 29-30, 2008
42 Buddy Perry Preston Humphries 28.97 10 Lake Okeechobee March 24-25, 2018
43 Don Hinman Ken Winter 28.95 10 Lake Okeechobee March 27-28, 2021
44 Don Myrick Mike Stevens 28.92 9 Lake Okeechobee March 27-28, 1999
45 Larry Cruce Tim Iler 28.44 10 Lake Okeechobee March 21-22, 2009
46 Mike Calloway Lloyd Griffin 28.37 10 Lake Okeechobee March 21-22, 2009
47 Dwayne Haga Dave Metzler 28.27 9 Lake Okeechobee March 19-20, 2016
48 Mike Calloway Bill Rucker (Alternate) 28.25 10 Lake Okeechobee March 22-23, 2014
49 Alan Hough Justin Koether 28.12 10 Lake Okeechobee March 28-29, 2020
50 Tony Ciavarella Daville Williams (Alternate) 28.05 10 Lake Okeechobee April 28-29, 2012